Lisa Lawer

1-12 of 20 mobile videos

alias: Keyla Rouston, Lisa Lauter, Liza Lauer

birth: 1981

profession: Porn Star

country: Brazil

color eye: Brown

color hair: Blonde

height: 163

Next
1 2
Page 1 of 2